Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA1 - Alliance MA2
15:30 - KG1
Thuis
Nog geen scheidsrechters ingepland
MA2 - HBS MA5
15:40 - KG2
Thuis
Nog geen scheidsrechters ingepland
Meisjes B
MB1 - Myra MB1
17:40
Uit
MB2 - Amsterdam MB3
13:45 - KG1
Thuis
Nog geen scheidsrechters ingepland
MB3 - Rood-Wit MB7
14:40 - KG3
Thuis
Nog geen scheidsrechters ingepland
MB4 - HBS MB5
15:50
Uit
Meisjes C
MC1 - BHC Overbos MC1
15:30
Uit
MC2 - Haarlem MC2
12:00 - KG1
Thuis
Nog geen scheidsrechters ingepland
MC3 - K.H.C. Strawberries MC2
12:40
Uit
MC4 - Haarlem MC5
13:05 - KG3
Thuis
Nog geen scheidsrechters ingepland
MC5 - Amsterdam MC7
12:00
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - BHC Overbos MD1
09:30
Uit
MD2 - Kraaien MD2
12:10
Uit
MD3 - Rood-Wit MD5
10:55 - KG2
Thuis
Nog geen scheidsrechters ingepland
MD4 - Bloemendaal MD7
11:30 - KG3
Thuis
Nog geen scheidsrechters ingepland
MD5 - AHC IJburg MD9
n.n.b.
Uit
MD6 - Xenios MD5
08:30
Uit
MD7 - THC Hurley MD6
12:30 - KG2
Thuis
Nog geen scheidsrechters ingepland
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Xenios M6E2
09:00 - KG1
Thuis
Nog geen scheidsrechters ingepland
M6E2 - Haarlem M6E2
09:00 - KG1
Thuis
Nog geen scheidsrechters ingepland
M6E3 - Kikkers M6E2
10:00
Uit
M6E4 - HMHC Saxenburg M6E4
09:25
Uit
M6E5 - Kraaien M6E2
09:00
Uit
M6E6 - Xenios M6E4
10:30
Uit
M6E7 - Alliance M6E3 rood
09:50 - KG2
Thuis
Nog geen scheidsrechters ingepland
M6E8 - Purmerend M6E4
09:50 - KG2
Thuis
Nog geen scheidsrechters ingepland
M8E1 - Zandvoort M8E1
13:00 - KG5
Thuis
Nog geen scheidsrechters ingepland
M8E2 - Alliance M8E2 wit
09:00
Uit
M8E3 - HIC M8E3
11:40 - KG5
Thuis
Nog geen scheidsrechters ingepland
M8E4 - Haarlem M8E2
08:30
Uit
M8E5 - Bloemendaal M8E4
08:30
Uit
M8E6 - FIT M8E6
08:30
Uit
Meisjes F
MF1 - HC Athena MF6
09:00
Uit
MF2 - AHC IJburg MF5
n.n.b.
Uit
MF3 - Amsterdam MF2
09:00 - KG2
Thuis
Nog geen scheidsrechters ingepland
MF4 - FIT MF2
09:00 - KG2
Thuis
Nog geen scheidsrechters ingepland
MF5 - Pinoke MF2
09:00 - KG1
Thuis
Nog geen scheidsrechters ingepland
MF6 - FIT MF5
09:00 - KG2
Thuis
Nog geen scheidsrechters ingepland
MF7 - FIT MF6
08:30
Uit
Jongens B
JB1 - HC Athena JB3
18:00
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 - Alliance JC2
14:00
Uit
JC2 - HBS JC4
14:05 - KG2
Thuis
Nog geen scheidsrechters ingepland
Jongens D
JD1 - Pinoke JD4
10:15 - KG1
Thuis
Nog geen scheidsrechters ingepland
JD2 - Alliance JD5
13:05
Uit
JD3 - AHC IJburg JD5
n.n.b.
Uit
Jongens E
J6E1 - THC Hurley J6E4
09:00 - KG1
Thuis
Nog geen scheidsrechters ingepland
J6E2 - Westerpark J6E5
10:00
Uit
J8E1 - Alliance J8E2 wit
10:20 - KG5
Thuis
Nog geen scheidsrechters ingepland
J8E2 - Bloemendaal J8E3
09:00 - KG5
Thuis
Nog geen scheidsrechters ingepland
J8E3 - HMHC Saxenburg J8E1
10:35
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 - HIC JF2
09:00
Uit
JF2 - AHC IJburg JF1
n.n.b.
Uit
JF3 - HC AMVJ JF1
09:00 - KG2
Thuis
Nog geen scheidsrechters ingepland
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Tenue
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten