D4

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Pinoké D6 22 52 16 4 2
2 Hurley D5 22 51 16 3 3
3 AthenA D3 22 48 14 6 2
4 Xenios D2 22 46 14 4 4
5 Voordaan D3 22 37 11 4 7
6 Amsterdam D5 22 32 10 2 10
7 Qui Vive D2 22 31 9 4 9
8 Myra D3 22 27 7 6 9
9 VVV D4 22 22 6 4 12
10 USHC D3 22 17 5 2 15
11 Kampong D7 22 6 2 0 20
12 HIC D4 22 6 1 3 18

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Xenios D2 (O) Athena D3 (O) 0-2
Qui Vive D2 (O) USHC D3 2-1
Hurley D5 VVV D4 3-1
Voordaan D3 Kampong D7 5-2
HIC D4 Myra D3 1-3
Pinoké D6 Amsterdam D5 3-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Athena D3 (O) Qui Vive D2 (O) 5-2
VVV D4 Xenios D2 (O) 0-2
Myra D3 Hurley D5 1-4
Kampong D7 HIC D4 1-4
Amsterdam D5 Voordaan D3 0-1
USHC D3 Pinoké D6 1-5
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Voordaan D3 USHC D3 2-1
Hurley D5 Kampong D7 5-0
Xenios D2 (O) Myra D3 1-0
HIC D4 Amsterdam D5 0-2
Pinoké D6 Qui Vive D2 (O) 1-0
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Myra D3 VVV D4 1-1
Amsterdam D5 Hurley D5 1-4
USHC D3 HIC D4 4-1
Qui Vive D2 (O) Voordaan D3 2-5
Kampong D7 Xenios D2 (O) 0-7
Athena D3 (O) Pinoké D6 3-4
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
HIC D4 Qui Vive D2 (O) 2-3
Voordaan D3 Pinoké D6 2-4
Myra D3 Athena D3 (O) 1-3
VVV D4 Kampong D7 4-0
Xenios D2 (O) Amsterdam D5 3-0
Hurley D5 USHC D3 6-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Qui Vive D2 (O) Hurley D5 2-7
Amsterdam D5 VVV D4 2-0
USHC D3 Xenios D2 (O) 2-3
Kampong D7 Myra D3 3-7
Athena D3 (O) Voordaan D3 3-0
Pinoké D6 HIC D4 11-0
WOENSDAG 17 OKTOBER 2018
VVV D4 Athena D3 (O) 1-3
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
HIC D4 Voordaan D3 0-4
Myra D3 Amsterdam D5 0-3
VVV D4 USHC D3 5-1
Xenios D2 (O) Qui Vive D2 (O) 5-1
Kampong D7 Athena D3 (O) 2-6
Hurley D5 Pinoké D6 2-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Athena D3 (O) HIC D4 8-1
Voordaan D3 Hurley D5 1-1
Qui Vive D2 (O) VVV D4 2-2
USHC D3 Myra D3 0-4
Amsterdam D5 Kampong D7 7-0
Pinoké D6 Xenios D2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
VVV D4 Pinoké D6 1-4
Myra D3 Qui Vive D2 (O) 2-2
Hurley D5 HIC D4 5-1
Kampong D7 USHC D3 0-4
Xenios D2 (O) Voordaan D3 3-3
Amsterdam D5 Athena D3 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
HIC D4 Xenios D2 (O) 1-1
Pinoké D6 Myra D3 2-2
Hurley D5 Athena D3 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Athena D3 (O) USHC D3 1-0
Xenios D2 (O) Hurley D5 0-2
Kampong D7 Pinoké D6 1-9
Amsterdam D5 Qui Vive D2 (O) 1-2
VVV D4 HIC D4 2-1
Myra D3 Voordaan D3 2-3
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Voordaan D3 VVV D4 3-1
USHC D3 Amsterdam D5 0-5
DONDERDAG 28 FEBRUARI 2019
Qui Vive D2 (O) Kampong D7 4-2
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Amsterdam D5 Pinoké D6 1-4
Athena D3 (O) Xenios D2 (O) 0-0
Myra D3 HIC D4 7-0
Kampong D7 Voordaan D3 0-5
VVV D4 Hurley D5 0-1
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
HIC D4 Kampong D7 1-4
Hurley D5 Myra D3 2-2
Qui Vive D2 (O) Athena D3 (O) 3-2
Pinoké D6 USHC D3 2-1
Voordaan D3 Amsterdam D5 2-1
Xenios D2 (O) VVV D4 2-0
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
USHC D3 Voordaan D3 0-0
Qui Vive D2 (O) Pinoké D6 2-2
Kampong D7 Hurley D5 1-4
Myra D3 Xenios D2 (O) 0-4
Athena D3 (O) VVV D4 2-2
Amsterdam D5 HIC D4 2-1
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
HIC D4 USHC D3 0-5
Voordaan D3 Qui Vive D2 (O) 5-3
VVV D4 Myra D3 4-1
Xenios D2 (O) Kampong D7 6-1
Pinoké D6 Athena D3 (O) 2-3
Hurley D5 Amsterdam D5 1-0
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Athena D3 (O) Myra D3 3-3
Pinoké D6 Voordaan D3 7-1
Qui Vive D2 (O) HIC D4 4-1
USHC D3 Hurley D5 1-2
Amsterdam D5 Xenios D2 (O) 0-3
Kampong D7 VVV D4 2-1
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Voordaan D3 Athena D3 (O) 1-5
Myra D3 Kampong D7 2-0
HIC D4 Pinoké D6 1-1
Hurley D5 Qui Vive D2 (O) 1-1
VVV D4 Amsterdam D5 0-1
Xenios D2 (O) USHC D3 2-0
WOENSDAG 17 APRIL 2019
USHC D3 Qui Vive D2 (O) 2-3
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Athena D3 (O) Kampong D7 7-0
Amsterdam D5 Myra D3 4-2
Pinoké D6 Hurley D5 3-2
Voordaan D3 HIC D4 4-0
USHC D3 VVV D4 2-1
Qui Vive D2 (O) Xenios D2 (O) 2-3
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Xenios D2 (O) Pinoké D6 2-2
Hurley D5 Voordaan D3 4-1
HIC D4 Athena D3 (O) 0-4
VVV D4 Qui Vive D2 (O) 4-1
Kampong D7 Amsterdam D5 0-2
Myra D3 USHC D3 6-1
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Pinoké D6 VVV D4 3-0
Voordaan D3 Xenios D2 (O) 1-3
HIC D4 Hurley D5 0-6
USHC D3 Kampong D7 3-0
Qui Vive D2 (O) Myra D3 2-3
Athena D3 (O) Amsterdam D5 3-3
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Xenios D2 (O) HIC D4 9-0
Amsterdam D5 USHC D3 1-0
Myra D3 Pinoké D6 1-3
Kampong D7 Qui Vive D2 (O) 0-7
VVV D4 Voordaan D3 (4-3)TEMP_RESULT
Athena D3 (O) Hurley D5 2-0
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Pinoké D6 Kampong D7 10-0
Qui Vive D2 (O) Amsterdam D5 2-1
USHC D3 Athena D3 (O) 1-1
Voordaan D3 Myra D3 3-3
Hurley D5 Xenios D2 (O) 3-2
HIC D4 VVV D4 1-1