D3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Sanne van Kesteren
Aanvoerder Anne-Claire Oostdam

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
AthenA D4 USHC D3 10:45
Hurley D6 Pinoké D5 16:05
Kampong D5 Qui Vive D2 (O) 12:30
Myra D3 VVV D3 16:15
Spanderbosch D2 (O) Amsterdam D6 14:00
Voordaan D4 Naarden D2 (O) 16:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Spandersbosch D2 11 27 8 3 0
2 Kampong D5 11 23 7 2 2
3 Amsterdam D6 11 21 6 3 2
4 Myra D3 11 20 5 5 1
5 AthenA D4 11 19 6 1 4
6 Hurley D6 11 16 5 1 5
7 VVV D3 11 16 4 4 3
8 USHC D3 11 16 4 4 3
9 Pinoké D5 11 13 4 1 6
10 Naarden D2 11 7 2 1 8
11 Qui Vive D2 11 7 2 1 8
12 Voordaan D4 11 0 0 0 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
1 mrt !Oefenwedstrijd n.n.b thuis - Semi 2
8 mrt HV Myra D3 16:15 uit
15 mrt MMHC Voordaan D4 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt SV Kampong Hockey D5 10:30 uit
29 mrt THC Hurley D6 n.n.b thuis
5 apr HC Athena D4 n.n.b thuis
19 apr 't Spandersbosch D2 n.n.b thuis
10 mei AH & BC D6 n.n.b uit
17 mei U.S.H.C. D3 n.n.b thuis
24 mei Pinoké D5 n.n.b uit
7 jun U.H.C.QUI VIVE D2 n.n.b thuis
14 jun Hockey Club Naarden D2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
USHC D3 AthenA D4 0-2
Qui Vive D2 (O) Kampong D5 0-3
Pinoké D5 Hurley D6 1-2
Amsterdam D6 Spanderbosch D2 (O) 1-1
VVV D3 Myra D3 1-1
Naarden D2 (O) Voordaan D4 2-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Spanderbosch D2 (O) USHC D3 3-2
Kampong D5 Naarden D2 (O) 5-0
Hurley D6 Qui Vive D2 (O) 5-0
Voordaan D4 VVV D3 1-2
AthenA D4 Pinoké D5 1-0
Myra D3 Amsterdam D6 1-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Voordaan D4 Myra D3 0-3
VVV D3 Kampong D5 0-1
Naarden D2 (O) Hurley D6 1-2
Qui Vive D2 (O) AthenA D4 0-1
Pinoké D5 Spanderbosch D2 (O) 1-2
USHC D3 Amsterdam D6 2-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Spanderbosch D2 (O) Qui Vive D2 (O) 7-1
Hurley D6 VVV D3 0-4
Amsterdam D6 Pinoké D5 3-1
Kampong D5 Voordaan D4 5-1
AthenA D4 Naarden D2 (O) 2-4
Myra D3 USHC D3 2-2
WOENSDAG 2 OKTOBER 2019
AthenA D4 VVV D3 2-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Kampong D5 Myra D3 2-2
Pinoké D5 USHC D3 0-2
Naarden D2 (O) Spanderbosch D2 (O) 0-2
Voordaan D4 Hurley D6 1-4
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Myra D3 Pinoké D5 3-1
Spanderbosch D2 (O) VVV D3 5-2
USHC D3 Qui Vive D2 (O) 4-0
AthenA D4 Voordaan D4 2-1
Hurley D6 Kampong D5 1-2
Amsterdam D6 Naarden D2 (O) 7-0
DINSDAG 15 OKTOBER 2019
Qui Vive D2 (O) Amsterdam D6 1-3
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Hurley D6 Myra D3 1-2
Kampong D5 AthenA D4 1-2
Qui Vive D2 (O) Pinoké D5 0-3
Naarden D2 (O) USHC D3 2-2
VVV D3 Amsterdam D6 3-1
Voordaan D4 Spanderbosch D2 (O) 0-7
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Pinoké D5 Naarden D2 (O) 4-0
AthenA D4 Hurley D6 1-3
Amsterdam D6 Voordaan D4 2-1
Spanderbosch D2 (O) Kampong D5 1-1
Myra D3 Qui Vive D2 (O) 8-0
USHC D3 VVV D3 1-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Hurley D6 Spanderbosch D2 (O) 2-2
AthenA D4 Myra D3 2-2
Naarden D2 (O) Qui Vive D2 (O) 2-3
VVV D3 Pinoké D5 2-2
Kampong D5 Amsterdam D6 4-0
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Qui Vive D2 (O) VVV D3 3-3
Amsterdam D6 Hurley D6 4-1
Naarden D2 (O) Myra D3 0-4
Spanderbosch D2 (O) AthenA D4 2-1
USHC D3 Kampong D5 0-1
Pinoké D5 Voordaan D4 2-0
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Hurley D6 USHC D3 2-4
VVV D3 Naarden D2 (O) (3-0)TEMP_RESULT
Voordaan D4 Qui Vive D2 (O) 1-3
Kampong D5 Pinoké D5 0-2
AthenA D4 Amsterdam D6 0-3
Myra D3 Spanderbosch D2 (O) 0-1
DINSDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2019
Voordaan D4 USHC D3 1-2