D4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Kim Entrop
Aanvoerder Merel van Kassel

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bennebroek D2 (O) Rood-Wit D2 (O) 12:45
HBS D3 Castricum D2 (O) 9:15
Hurley D5 VVV D4 17:55
Myra D2 (O) Amsterdam D4 12:00
Terriërs D2 (O) Kampong D6 11:00
Xenios D2 (O) AthenA D3 (O) 14:40

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 AthenA D3 11 23 7 2 2
2 Xenios D2 11 22 7 1 3
3 Hurley D5 11 21 7 0 4
4 Terriërs D2 11 21 6 3 2
5 Amsterdam D4 11 19 6 1 4
6 Rood-Wit D2 11 19 6 1 4
7 HBS D3 11 18 5 3 3
8 Kampong D6 11 17 5 2 4
9 Myra D2 11 16 5 1 5
10 Castricum D2 11 7 2 1 8
11 Bennebroek D2 11 4 1 1 9
12 VVV D4 11 3 1 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
1 mrt !Oefenwedstrijd n.n.b thuis - Water 1
8 mrt THC Hurley D5 17:55 uit
15 mrt MHCHBS D3 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt HV Myra D2 12:15 uit
29 mrt Xenios D2 n.n.b thuis
5 apr MHC Bennebroek D2 12:45 uit
19 apr A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit D2 n.n.b thuis
10 mei HC Athena D3 n.n.b uit
17 mei AH & BC D4 n.n.b thuis
24 mei MHC Castricum D2 n.n.b uit
7 jun H.V. de Terriërs D2 n.n.b uit
14 jun SV Kampong Hockey D6 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Amsterdam D4 Myra D2 (O) 5-1
AthenA D3 (O) Xenios D2 (O) 4-1
Rood-Wit D2 (O) Bennebroek D2 (O) (4-0)TEMP_RESULT
Kampong D6 Terriërs D2 (O) 1-4
Castricum D2 (O) HBS D3 3-6
VVV D4 Hurley D5 0-9
DONDERDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2019
Xenios D2 (O) Amsterdam D4 3-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Terriërs D2 (O) Rood-Wit D2 (O) 1-2
Hurley D5 Kampong D6 4-0
HBS D3 VVV D4 5-1
Myra D2 (O) Castricum D2 (O) 8-4
Bennebroek D2 (O) AthenA D3 (O) 0-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Kampong D6 HBS D3 2-2
VVV D4 Myra D2 (O) 3-1
Amsterdam D4 Bennebroek D2 (O) 5-1
AthenA D3 (O) Rood-Wit D2 (O) 1-1
Hurley D5 Terriërs D2 (O) 2-3
Castricum D2 (O) Xenios D2 (O) 0-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Rood-Wit D2 (O) Amsterdam D4 0-2
Myra D2 (O) Kampong D6 3-1
HBS D3 Hurley D5 2-1
Bennebroek D2 (O) Castricum D2 (O) 2-5
Terriërs D2 (O) AthenA D3 (O) 5-1
Xenios D2 (O) VVV D4 3-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
VVV D4 Bennebroek D2 (O) 1-2
Amsterdam D4 AthenA D3 (O) 1-2
Castricum D2 (O) Rood-Wit D2 (O) 2-3
HBS D3 Terriërs D2 (O) 2-2
Hurley D5 Myra D2 (O) 0-2
Kampong D6 Xenios D2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Myra D2 (O) HBS D3 4-3
Rood-Wit D2 (O) VVV D4 7-0
Terriërs D2 (O) Amsterdam D4 0-5
Xenios D2 (O) Hurley D5 2-0
Bennebroek D2 (O) Kampong D6 1-4
AthenA D3 (O) Castricum D2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Castricum D2 (O) Amsterdam D4 3-3
HBS D3 Xenios D2 (O) 0-2
Hurley D5 Bennebroek D2 (O) 2-0
Kampong D6 Rood-Wit D2 (O) 2-1
Myra D2 (O) Terriërs D2 (O) 2-2
VVV D4 AthenA D3 (O) 2-5
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Rood-Wit D2 (O) Hurley D5 1-3
Terriërs D2 (O) Castricum D2 (O) 2-1
Xenios D2 (O) Myra D2 (O) 3-2
AthenA D3 (O) Kampong D6 3-2
Bennebroek D2 (O) HBS D3 0-8
Amsterdam D4 VVV D4 2-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Xenios D2 (O) Terriërs D2 (O) 1-2
Kampong D6 Amsterdam D4 2-1
Myra D2 (O) Bennebroek D2 (O) 4-1
HBS D3 Rood-Wit D2 (O) 1-0
VVV D4 Castricum D2 (O) 1-2
Hurley D5 AthenA D3 (O) 4-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Amsterdam D4 Hurley D5 1-3
Rood-Wit D2 (O) Myra D2 (O) 4-1
Bennebroek D2 (O) Xenios D2 (O) 1-3
Castricum D2 (O) Kampong D6 0-2
AthenA D3 (O) HBS D3 1-1
VVV D4 Terriërs D2 (O) 0-4
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Xenios D2 (O) Rood-Wit D2 (O) 3-4
Terriërs D2 (O) Bennebroek D2 (O) 2-2
Myra D2 (O) AthenA D3 (O) 2-5
Hurley D5 Castricum D2 (O) 4-0
Kampong D6 VVV D4 7-0
HBS D3 Amsterdam D4 1-2