H3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Francois Diesveld

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
AMVJ H2 (O) Hurley H5 16:20
Alkmaar H2 (O) Overbos H2 (O) 12:45
Kampong H5 Leonidas H4 10:45
Phoenix H2 Amsterdam H9 14:00
Pinoké H6 HIC H3 9:00
VVV H3 Xenios H2 (O)

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alkmaar H2 11 30 10 0 1
2 Amsterdam H9 11 26 8 2 1
3 Pinoké H6 11 24 8 0 3
4 Leonidas H4 11 20 6 2 3
5 Kampong H5 11 18 5 3 3
6 AMVJ H2 11 16 5 1 5
7 Overbos H2 11 16 5 1 5
8 Phoenix H2 11 13 4 1 6
9 HIC H3 11 9 3 0 8
10 Hurley H5 11 9 3 0 8
11 Xenios H2 11 7 2 1 8
12 VVV H3 11 4 1 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt Xenios H2 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt AH & BC H9 n.n.b uit
22 mrt Hockeyclub AMVJ H2 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H4 n.n.b uit
5 apr Alkmaarsche M.H.C. H2 n.n.b thuis
19 apr HIC H3 n.n.b uit
10 mei Pinoké H6 n.n.b thuis
17 mei BHC Overbos H2 n.n.b uit
24 mei SV Kampong Hockey H5 n.n.b thuis
7 jun THC Hurley H5 n.n.b thuis
14 jun SV Phoenix H2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
HIC H3 Pinoké H6 2-3
Xenios H2 (O) VVV H3 6-1
Hurley H5 AMVJ H2 (O) 1-4
Overbos H2 (O) Alkmaar H2 (O) 3-1
Amsterdam H9 Phoenix H2 5-0
Leonidas H4 Kampong H5 3-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Kampong H5 HIC H3 2-3
Alkmaar H2 (O) Hurley H5 8-4
Pinoké H6 Overbos H2 (O) 4-1
VVV H3 Amsterdam H9 1-3
AMVJ H2 (O) Xenios H2 (O) 4-2
Phoenix H2 Leonidas H4 3-3
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
AMVJ H2 (O) VVV H3 5-2
HIC H3 Phoenix H2 (6-1)TEMP_RESULT
Overbos H2 (O) Kampong H5 2-4
Xenios H2 (O) Alkmaar H2 (O) 2-4
Hurley H5 Pinoké H6 2-3
Leonidas H4 Amsterdam H9 3-4
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
VVV H3 Leonidas H4 (1-4)TEMP_RESULT
Amsterdam H9 HIC H3 7-2
Alkmaar H2 (O) AMVJ H2 (O) 2-1
Phoenix H2 Overbos H2 (O) 4-3
Kampong H5 Hurley H5 5-1
Pinoké H6 Xenios H2 (O) 2-0
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Hurley H5 Phoenix H2 2-5
HIC H3 Leonidas H4 0-2
Overbos H2 (O) Amsterdam H9 3-3
Xenios H2 (O) Kampong H5 2-2
Alkmaar H2 (O) VVV H3 4-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
VVV H3 HIC H3 1-7
Leonidas H4 Overbos H2 (O) 6-1
Phoenix H2 Xenios H2 (O) 7-2
Kampong H5 AMVJ H2 (O) 4-0
Pinoké H6 Alkmaar H2 (O) 1-2
Amsterdam H9 Hurley H5 8-2
WOENSDAG 16 OKTOBER 2019
AMVJ H2 (O) Pinoké H6 1-3
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Pinoké H6 VVV H3 2-1
Hurley H5 Leonidas H4 1-4
Overbos H2 (O) HIC H3 5-2
AMVJ H2 (O) Phoenix H2 1-2
Xenios H2 (O) Amsterdam H9 1-2
Alkmaar H2 (O) Kampong H5 4-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
HIC H3 Hurley H5 1-2
Leonidas H4 Xenios H2 (O) 5-1
Amsterdam H9 AMVJ H2 (O) 2-0
Phoenix H2 Alkmaar H2 (O) 1-2
VVV H3 Overbos H2 (O) 2-4
Kampong H5 Pinoké H6 4-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Pinoké H6 Phoenix H2 3-2
Kampong H5 VVV H3 3-3
Hurley H5 Overbos H2 (O) 2-3
Xenios H2 (O) HIC H3 6-1
Alkmaar H2 (O) Amsterdam H9 4-0
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Phoenix H2 Kampong H5 1-4
Overbos H2 (O) Xenios H2 (O) 7-1
Leonidas H4 Alkmaar H2 (O) 1-4
Amsterdam H9 Pinoké H6 4-3
HIC H3 AMVJ H2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Alkmaar H2 (O) HIC H3 3-1
AMVJ H2 (O) Overbos H2 (O) 6-3
Kampong H5 Amsterdam H9 2-2
VVV H3 Phoenix H2 (3-2)TEMP_RESULT
Xenios H2 (O) Hurley H5 2-4
Pinoké H6 Leonidas H4 6-1
WOENSDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2019
Hurley H5 VVV H3 2-0
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
AMVJ H2 (O) Leonidas H4 3-3