H1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Wijnand Eissens
Teambegeleider Ingeborg Gierstberg - Poot
Trainer (club) Wijnand Eissens

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alliance H1 Bennebroek H1 14:45
Fletiomare H1 Rood-Wit H1 14:45
Houten H1 Alkmaar H1 14:45
Myra H1 Terriërs H1 14:45
Overbos H1 Alphen H1 14:45
VVV H1 AMVJ H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Myra H1 9 27 9 0 0
2 Alphen H1 9 21 7 0 2
3 Rood-Wit H1 9 16 5 1 3
4 AMVJ H1 9 16 5 1 3
5 Alliance H1 9 15 4 3 2
6 Bennebroek H1 9 14 4 2 3
7 Houten H1 9 14 4 2 3
8 Overbos H1 9 13 3 4 2
9 Terriërs H1 9 8 2 2 5
10 Fletiomare H1 9 6 2 0 7
11 Alkmaar H1 9 4 1 1 7
12 VVV H1 9 0 0 0 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 nov Hockeyclub AMVJ H1 14:45 thuis - Water 1
24 nov H.V. de Terriërs H1 14:45 uit
8 mrt HV Myra H1 n.n.b uit
15 mrt HC Alphen H1 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt MHC Fletiomare H1 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt MHC Alliance H1 n.n.b uit
5 apr Hockey Club Houten H1 n.n.b thuis
19 apr BHC Overbos H1 n.n.b uit
26 apr Alkmaarsche M.H.C. H1 n.n.b thuis
3 mei MHC Bennebroek H1 n.n.b uit
10 mei A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit H1 n.n.b thuis
17 mei Hockeyclub AMVJ H1 n.n.b uit
24 mei H.V. de Terriërs H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
VVV H1 Myra H1 1-7
Alkmaar H1 Alphen H1 1-2
Houten H1 Rood-Wit H1 1-3
Fletiomare H1 Terriërs H1 1-2
Overbos H1 Bennebroek H1 2-2
Alliance H1 AMVJ H1 2-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Rood-Wit H1 Overbos H1 3-2
Myra H1 Fletiomare H1 5-2
Alphen H1 VVV H1 8-1
Terriërs H1 Alliance H1 2-2
AMVJ H1 Houten H1 1-3
Bennebroek H1 Alkmaar H1 6-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Bennebroek H1 Alphen H1 4-6
Alkmaar H1 Rood-Wit H1 2-4
Overbos H1 AMVJ H1 2-2
Houten H1 Terriërs H1 0-2
Alliance H1 Myra H1 1-4
Fletiomare H1 VVV H1 4-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Terriërs H1 Overbos H1 2-3
Myra H1 Houten H1 5-2
Rood-Wit H1 Bennebroek H1 2-2
VVV H1 Alliance H1 0-3
AMVJ H1 Alkmaar H1 5-3
Alphen H1 Fletiomare H1 4-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Alkmaar H1 Terriërs H1 2-2
Rood-Wit H1 Alphen H1 1-2
Bennebroek H1 AMVJ H1 3-4
Houten H1 VVV H1 2-0
Overbos H1 Myra H1 1-2
Alliance H1 Fletiomare H1 5-1
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
AMVJ H1 Rood-Wit H1 3-2
Terriërs H1 Bennebroek H1 0-2
Alphen H1 Alliance H1 3-2
VVV H1 Overbos H1 2-5
Fletiomare H1 Houten H1 0-1
Myra H1 Alkmaar H1 5-3
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
AMVJ H1 Alphen H1 3-2
Rood-Wit H1 Terriërs H1 7-0
Overbos H1 Fletiomare H1 2-1
Alkmaar H1 VVV H1 3-0
Houten H1 Alliance H1 2-2
Bennebroek H1 Myra H1 2-3
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
VVV H1 Bennebroek H1 3-4
Alliance H1 Overbos H1 3-3
Myra H1 Rood-Wit H1 2-1
Alphen H1 Houten H1 1-2
Terriërs H1 AMVJ H1 0-6
Fletiomare H1 Alkmaar H1 3-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Alkmaar H1 Alliance H1 1-2
Overbos H1 Houten H1 2-2
Bennebroek H1 Fletiomare H1 5-2
Terriërs H1 Alphen H1 2-3
AMVJ H1 Myra H1 2-3
Rood-Wit H1 VVV H1 5-0