H4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Jos Cuppens

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Phoenix H4 Alecto H2 (O) 15:10

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Cartouche H4 11 33 11 0 0
2 Kampong H6 11 25 8 1 2
3 Roomburg H2 11 25 8 1 2
4 Hurley H6 11 23 7 2 2
5 Xenios H3 11 20 6 2 3
6 Leiden H3 11 15 4 3 4
7 Alecto H2 10 13 4 1 5
8 VVV H4 11 11 3 2 6
9 Groen-Geel H3 11 9 2 3 6
10 Pinoké H7 11 7 2 1 8
11 Phoenix H4 10 3 1 0 9
12 Leonidas H6 11 3 1 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H2 10:45 uit
15 mrt SV Kampong Hockey H6 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H6 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt L.S.C. ALECTO H2 n.n.b uit
5 apr THC Hurley H6 n.n.b thuis
19 apr V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H4 n.n.b uit
10 mei SV Phoenix H4 n.n.b thuis
17 mei Xenios H3 n.n.b uit
24 mei LOHC H3 n.n.b thuis
7 jun Groen-Geel H3 n.n.b uit
14 jun Pinoké H7 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Alecto H2 (O) Groen-Geel H3 (O) 2-1
Phoenix H4 Kampong H6 0-3
Leonidas H6 Pinoké H7 0-1
VVV H4 Roomburg H2 (O) 2-3
Hurley H6 Leiden H3 3-3
Cartouche H4 Xenios H3 3-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Pinoké H7 Alecto H2 (O) 2-0
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Hurley H6 3-3
Kampong H6 VVV H4 4-1
Roomburg H2 (O) Leonidas H6 9-0
Leiden H3 Cartouche H4 2-5
Xenios H3 Phoenix H4 8-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leonidas H6 VVV H4 2-3
Xenios H3 Kampong H6 1-1
Phoenix H4 Leiden H3 2-3
Hurley H6 Pinoké H7 2-1
Cartouche H4 Groen-Geel H3 (O) 4-1
Alecto H2 (O) Roomburg H2 (O) 2-4
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leiden H3 Xenios H3 1-4
Roomburg H2 (O) Hurley H6 5-6
VVV H4 Alecto H2 (O) (1-2)TEMP_RESULT
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Phoenix H4 2-0
Kampong H6 Leonidas H6 4-0
Pinoké H7 Cartouche H4 2-8
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Hurley H6 VVV H4 5-2
Alecto H2 (O) Leonidas H6 2-1
Leiden H3 Kampong H6 1-3
Xenios H3 Groen-Geel H3 (O) 4-1
Phoenix H4 Pinoké H7 3-2
Cartouche H4 Roomburg H2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Leiden H3 2-3
Leonidas H6 Hurley H6 0-8
Kampong H6 Alecto H2 (O) 8-0
Roomburg H2 (O) Phoenix H4 4-0
VVV H4 Cartouche H4 4-6
Pinoké H7 Xenios H3 3-4
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Xenios H3 Roomburg H2 (O) 3-3
Phoenix H4 VVV H4 2-3
Leiden H3 Pinoké H7 3-0
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Kampong H6 0-1
Hurley H6 Alecto H2 (O) 5-0
Cartouche H4 Leonidas H6 6-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Alecto H2 (O) Cartouche H4 3-5
Kampong H6 Hurley H6 5-4
Leonidas H6 Phoenix H4 3-1
VVV H4 Xenios H3 1-3
Pinoké H7 Groen-Geel H3 (O) 2-2
Roomburg H2 (O) Leiden H3 2-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Pinoké H7 Kampong H6 2-6
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Roomburg H2 (O) 3-5
Leiden H3 VVV H4 3-3
Cartouche H4 Hurley H6 5-3
Xenios H3 Leonidas H6 2-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Hurley H6 Phoenix H4 5-1
Alecto H2 (O) Xenios H3 2-1
Roomburg H2 (O) Pinoké H7 5-1
Cartouche H4 Kampong H6 3-2
VVV H4 Groen-Geel H3 (O) 3-3
Leonidas H6 Leiden H3 2-3
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Leonidas H6 2-0
Leiden H3 Alecto H2 (O) 2-2
Xenios H3 Hurley H6 2-4
Kampong H6 Roomburg H2 (O) 2-3
Pinoké H7 VVV H4 0-4
Phoenix H4 Cartouche H4 0-6