Trainingsschema

Dit schema loopt van 19-4-2019 t/m 3-5-2019
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
20:45 - 22:15 H13 KG1 - AB
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
19:15 - 20:45 D1 Chris Haigh (trainer/coach D1)
Francois Diesveld
Nino Waal (assistent coach D1 & D3)
KG1
19:15 - 20:45 D10 KG2 - AB Alex
19:15 - 20:45 D12 KG3 - AB
19:15 - 20:45 D13 KG3 - CD
19:15 - 20:45 D14 KG5 Patrick
19:15 - 20:45 D15 KG4 - AB Michelle
19:15 - 20:45 Dj1 KG2 - CD Frédérique
20:45 - 22:15 D11 KG5 Patrick
20:45 - 22:15 D20 KG3 - AB Pauline
20:45 - 22:15 D21 KG3 - CD Alex
20:45 - 22:15 D6 KG2 - AB Derk
20:45 - 22:15 H1 KG1 Robert
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
19:15 - 20:45 D19 KG3 - AB Paul
19:15 - 20:45 D2 Francisco Javier Zapico (trainer/coach D2) KG1 - AB
19:15 - 20:45 D23 KG3 - CD Michiel & Guus
19:15 - 20:45 D3 Jorian de Jonge (trainer/coach D3)
Nino Waal (assistent coach D1 & D3)
KG1 - CD
19:15 - 20:45 D4 KG2 - AB Ewout
19:15 - 20:45 D7 KG2 - CD Mark
19:15 - 20:45 D9 KG5
19:15 - 20:45 Dj2 KG4 - AB Rogier
20:45 - 22:15 D17 KG5 Joost
20:45 - 22:15 H14 KG3 - CD Erik
20:45 - 22:15 H2 Chris Haigh (trainer/coach D1) KG1 - AB
20:45 - 22:15 H3 KG2 - AB Derk
20:45 - 22:15 H3 KG1 - CD Derk
20:45 - 22:15 H4 KG2 - AB
20:45 - 22:15 H4 KG1 - CD
20:45 - 22:15 H5 KG2 - CD
20:45 - 22:15 H9 KG3 - AB D2
20:45 - 22:15 HA KG3 - CD Erik
20:45 - 22:15 HB KG3 - CD Erik
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
19:15 - 20:45 D1 Chris Haigh (trainer/coach D1)
Francois Diesveld
Nino Waal (assistent coach D1 & D3)
KG1
19:15 - 20:45 D16 KG3 - CD Alex
19:15 - 20:45 D18 KG3 - AB Iza
19:15 - 20:45 D22 KG5
19:15 - 20:45 D5 KG2 - AB
19:15 - 20:45 H6 KG2 - CD
20:45 - 22:15 D8 KG2 - AB Eveline
20:45 - 22:15 H1 KG1 Robert
20:45 - 22:15 H10 KG3 - AB
20:45 - 22:15 H11 KG3 - CD
20:45 - 22:15 H12 KG3 - CD
20:45 - 22:15 H13 KG5
20:45 - 22:15 H7 KG3 - AB
20:45 - 22:15 H8 KG3 - AB
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
19:15 - 20:45 D2 Francisco Javier Zapico (trainer/coach D2) KG1 - AB
20:45 - 22:15 H2 Chris Haigh (trainer/coach D1) KG1 - AB